Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Home

Our Track

NOTICES

NEXT MEET     To Be Determined by LEVEL 1

MAKE SURE YOU READ THE MEMBERSHIP FORM FULLY PLEASE EG : ID REQUIRED. 

  Subs Juniors $25,Seniors $50, Family $100

TADKC       A/c 03-1754-0501578-01

Wahoo 21/22 Calendar (covid permitting)

Registration & New Driver Only Day          

Working Bee, Registration & Practice       

Fun Day registration                                    

Fun Day                                                        

Fun Day                                                        

Twilight Meeting- Fun day                        

Fun Day                                                      

Fun Day                                                      

Fun Day                                                        

Club Championship Day One                    

Club Championship Day Two                    

11 April 2nd day postponement date

Fun Day                                                      

Fun Day                                                        

Fun Day                                                      

Fun Day                                                      

Fun Day                                                      

Results for Points 2020/2021 Season

Cadet;                 1st Asia Sheppard,         2nd , Mikayla Murray

Cadet Racket     1st Mackenzie Mayor     2nd Quinn Kite,               3rd Lane Neal

Junior/R              1st Corbin Billings          2nd Hayden Hills,           3rd Shayla Cossill

Juniors ;              1st Drew Steadman,     2nd Peyton Chambers,   3rd Cody Sheppard

Ladies KT            1st Kim Coughey,          2nd Gemma Oliver,        3rd Dawn Mayor

Ladies Rotax       1st Hayley Smith          2nd Karen Haddon          3rd Tina Cornes

KT Light               1st Barry Monds,          2nd Craig Murray,            3rd Tony Lauder

KT Heavy            1st Elliot Billings,            2nd Beau Smith,              3rd Kevin Van Deursen

Rotax Light         1st Tegan Aitkins,          2nd Rodney Cossill,         3rd Shane Gray

Rotax Heavy       1st Hamish Steadman,  2nd Dan Murphy,             3rd Glen Wilson

Mixed                   1st Tegan Aitkins           2nd Jay Murray                3rd Clint Murphy

Open                    1st Nathan Tynan           2nd Carl Bullock              3rd Sean Jarvie

0